2021, Portugal, Medío Tejo
EMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Camilla Søgaard
Guld, Mellem, Nikoline Splittorff
Bronze, Mellem, Camilla Søgaard
Bronze, Lang, Nikoline Splittorff

EJMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard
Guld, Sprint, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard
Bronze, Mellem, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard

EYMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Gertrud Riis Madsen
Guld, Mellem, Gertrud Riis Madsen

2021, Finland, Kuortane
WMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Camilla Søgaard
Guld, Stafet, Cæcilie R. Christoffersen, Nikoline Splittorff, Camilla Søgaard

JWMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen
Guld, Massestart, Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen
Guld, Mellem, Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen
Guld, Sprint, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard
Guld, Stafet, Noah Tristan Hoffmann, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard, Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen
Sølv, Lang, Gertrud Riis Madsen
Sølv, Mellemdistance, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard
Sølv, Sprint, Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen
Bronze, Langdistance, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard

2019, Tyskland, Breitenbrunn
EJMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Nikoline Splittorff
Guld, Mellem, Nikoline Splittorff
Guld, Sprint, Thomas Steinthal
Guld, Sprint, Nikoline Splittorff
Guld, Stafet, Noah Tristan Hoffmann, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard, Thomas Steintahl
Guld, Stafet, Birka Øhlenschlæger Nielsen, Annika Henriksen, Nikoline Splittorff
Sølv, Mellem, Thomas Steinthal
Bronze, Mellem, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard

EYMTBOC
Sølv, Mellem, Noah Tristan Hoffmann
Bronze, Lang, Noah Tristan Hoffmann

2019, Danmark, Viborg
WMTBOC
Sølv, Massestart, Camilla Søgaard
Bronze, Mellem, Camilla Søgaard

JWMTBOC
Guld, Massestart, Thomas Steintahl
Guld, Massestart, Nikoline Splittorff
Guld, Mellem, Nikoline Splittorff
Guld, Sprint, Thomas Steintahl
Guld, Stafet, Christine Reibert Hansen, Annika Henriksen, Nikoline Splittorff
Sølv, Lang, Thomas Steintahl
Sølv, Sprint, Nikoline Splittorff
Bronze, Mellem, Thomas Steintahl
Bronze, Stafet, Noah Tristan Hoffmann, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard, Thomas Steintahl

2019, Polen, Wroclaw
EMTBOC
Guld, Massestart, Camilla Søgaard
Sølv, Sprint, Camilla Søgaard

2018
Samlet World Cup
Sølv, Camilla Søgaard

2018, Østrig, Waldviertel
WMTBOC
Guld, Massestart, Camilla Søgaard
Sølv, Sprint, Camilla Søgaard

JVMTBOC
Guld, Sprint, Thomas Steinthal
Sølv, Lang, Thomas Steinthal

EYWMTBOC
Sølv, Sprint, Christine Reibert Hansen
Sølv, Stafet, Morten Ö. Jørgensen, Noah T. Hoffmann, Mikkel B. Nørgaard
Bronze, Mellem, Christine Reibert Hansen
Bronze, Mellem, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard
Bronze, Sprint, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard

2018 Ungarn, Budapest
EJMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Thomas Steinthal
Guld, Mellem, Thomas Steinthal
Guld, Sprint, Thomas Steinthal

2017 Litauen, Vilnius
WMTBOC

Guld, Lang, Rasmus Søgaard

JWMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Thomas Steinthal
Guld, Massestart, Thomas Steinthal
Sølv, Mellem, Thomas Steinthal

2017 Frankrig, Orléans 
EMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Rasmus Søgaard
Sølv, Sprint, Camilla Søgaard
Bronze, Stafet, Nina Hoffmann, Cæcilie R. Christoffersen, Camilla Søgaard
Bronze, Stafet, Thomas Steinthal, Rasmus Folino Nielsen, Rasmus Søgaard

EJMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Thomas Steinthal
Guld, Sprint, Thomas Steinthal

EYWMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard

2016 Portugal, Aveiro-Coimbra
WMTBOC
Bronze, Mellem, Camilla Søgaard

EYWMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Thomas Steinthal

2015 Portugal, Idanha-a-Nova
EMTBOC
Bronze, Stafet, Nina Hoffmann, Cæcilie R. Christoffersen, Camilla Søgaard

2014 Polen, Bialystok
WMTBOC
Bronze, Lang, Camilla Søgaard
Bronze, Mix Sprint stafet, Camilla Søgaard, Rasmus Søgaard (uofficiel)

2013 Estland, Rakvere
WMTBOC
Sølv, Stafet, Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd, Nina Hoffmann, Camilla Søgaard

2013 Polen, Zamosc
EMTBOC
Sølv, Lang Massestart, Camilla Søgaard

2012 Ungarn, Veszprem
WMTBOC
Bronze, Mellem, Nina Hoffmann

JWMTBOC
Sølv, Mellem, Cæcilie Rueløkke Christoffersen

2011 Rusland, Leningrad region
EMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Erik Skovgaard Knudsen
Guld, Mellem, Erik Skovgaard Knudsen
Guld, Sprint, Erik Skovgaard Knudsen
Bronze, Lang, Rikke Kornvig

2011 Italien, Vicenza, Veneto
WMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Rikke Kornvig
Guld, Stafet, Bjarke Refslund, Lasse B. Pedersen, Erik S. Knudsen
Sølv, Lang, Erik Skovgaard Knudsen
Bronze, Mellem, Rikke Kornvig
Bronze, Sprint, Erik Skovgaard Knudsen

JWMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Andreas Proschowsky
Guld, Stafet, Rasmus Søgaard, Andreas Bergmann, Andreas Proschowsky

2010 Portugal, Montalegre
WMTBOC
Guld, Stafet, Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd, Line B. Stallknecht, Rikke Kornvig
Sølv, Mellem, Rikke Kornvig
Sølv, Stafet, Bjarke Refslund, Erik S. Knudsen, Lasse B. Pedersen
Bronze, Lang, Erik Skovgaard Knudsen

JWMTBOC
Sølv Sprint Andreas Konring

2009 Israel, Ben Shemen
WMTBOC
Guld, Mellem, Torbjørn Gasbjerg
Sølv, Sprint, Lasse Brun Pedersen
Bronze, Mellem, Lasse Brun Pedersen

2009 Danmark, Nordsjælland
EMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Lasse Brun Pedersen
Guld, Mellem, Erik Skovgaard Knudsen
Guld, Mellem, Rikke Kornvig
Guld, Stafet, Allan T. Jensen, Claus Stallknecht, Bjarke Refslund
Sølv, Lang, Erik Skovgaard Knudsen
Sølv, Mellem, Lasse Brun Pedersen
Sølv, Sprint, Line Pedersen
Bronze, Sprint, Erik Skovgaard Knudsen
Bronze, Stafet, Nina Hoffmann, Line Pedersen, Rikke Kornvig

2008 Litauen, Nida
EMTBOC
Guld, Lang, Lasse Brun Pedersen
Guld, Mellem, Lasse Brun Pedersen
Guld, Stafet, Allan T. Jensen, Erik S. Knudsen, Lasse Brun Pedersen

2008 Polen, Ostróda
WMTBOC
Guld, Sprint, Lasse Brun Pedersen
Guld, Stafet, Lasse B. Pedersen, Torbjørn Gasbjerg, Søren Strunge
Sølv, Lang, Torbjørn Gasbjerg
Sølv, Mellem, Søren Strunge
Bronze, Lang, Line Pedersen

2007 Tjekkiet, Nove Meso na Morave
WMTBOC
Guld, Sprint, Torbjørn Gasbjerg
Sølv, Lang, Lasse Brun Pedersen
Bronze, Stafet, Lasse B. Pedersen, Torbjørn Gasbjerg, Søren Strunge

2007 Italien, Toscana
EMTBOC
Guld, Sprint, Lasse Brun Pedersen (uofficiel) 

Sponsorer

Trimtex
Løberen

Organisationer og partnere

International Orienteering Federation
Team Danmark
Dansk Skole Idræt
Sport Event Denmark
DIF